DISABLE Ad Block for the home page
we are looking at a new menu flash based & self updating
it wont work if ad block is on - add 424 home page to your whitelist

PLEASE SEE INFO PAGE (will open in new window now to save this page  ) TO COMBAT STATS HOST & RESOURSE - ITS KNOWING WHERE TO GO


WEDNESDAY


ARABIC - AFC Asian Champions League Western Sydney vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC 10.30am-12.30pm Channel 19

ARABIC - AFC Asian Champions League Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul 11.30am-1.30pm Channel 20

- Racing from York and Musselburgh 1:00pm-6:00pm Channel 7

- Raceday Live Lingfield Park, Southwell and Killarney 1:15pm-8:30pm Channel 8

- Live Royal London One-Day Cup Cricket 1:55pm-9:30pm Sky Sports 2

DANISH - Denmark - DBU Pokalen Viborg vs AGF 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 21

CROTIAN - UEFA Europa League Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Hajduk Split 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 17

HEBREW - Toto Cup Ligat Al Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 19

- MLB - Miami Marlins VS Texas Rangers 5.30PM-8.30PM Channel 26

- MLB - Philadelphia Phillies VS Seattle Mariners 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 27

- Racing from Kempton Park 6:00pm-9:30pm Channel 7

- MLB - Milwaukee Brewers VS Toronto Blue Jays 7.00PM-10.00PM Channel 28

- UEFA Champions League Maribor vs Celtic 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 10

FRENCH - UEFA Champions League Lille vs Porto 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 11

PORTUGESE - UEFA Champions League Lille vs Porto 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 12

DUTCH - UEFA Champions League Standard Li�ge vs Zenit 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 13

CZECH - UEFA Champions League Slovan Bratislava vs BATE 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 14

DANISH - UEFA Champions League AaB vs APOEL 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 15

GERMAN - UEFA Champions League Simulcast 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 16

- Live Cycling The USA Pro Challenge 8:30pm-11:00pm Channel 9

- MLB - Oakland Athletic VS New York Mets 8.30PM-11.30PM Channel 29

- FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup Korea DPR vs Nigeria 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 20

- Copa Sudamericana Nacional Potos� vs Libertad 10.00pm=12.00am Channel 24

- UEFA Europa League Stjarnan vs Inter Milan 10.00pm-12.00am Channel 1

- Copa Sudamericana UTC Cajamarca vs Deportivo Cali 10.309pm-12.30am Channel 25



THURSDAY 21ST AUGUST


- BASKETBALL - Friendly International USA VS Dominican Republic 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 11

- Copa Sudamericana General D�az vs Cobresal 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 13

- National Womens Soccer League Sky Blue vs Houston Dash 12.00AM-2.00AM Channel 14

- FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup Germany vs France 12.00AM-2.00AM Channel 19

- MLB - New York Yankees vs Houston Astros 12.00am-3.00am Channel 26

- MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates vs Atlanta Braves 12.00am-3.00am Channel 27

- MLB - Washington Nationals vs Arizona Diamondbacks 12.00am-3.00am Channel 28

- MLB - Boston Red Sox vs Los Angeles Angels 12.00am-3.00am Channel 29

- MLB - Tampa Bay Rays vs Detroit Tigers 12.00am-3.00am Channel 30

- MLB - St.Louis Cardinals vs Cincinnati Reds 12.00am-3.00am Channel 31

- Women's Friendly USA vs Switzerland 12.30AM-2.30AM Channel 18

SPANISH - Mexico - Copa MX Guadalajara vs Zacatepec 1.00AM-3.00AM Channel 15

- CONCACAF Champions League DC United vs Waterhouse 1.00AM-3.00AM Channel 12

SPANISH - Mexico - Copa MX Puebla vs Celaya 1.00AM-3.00AM Channel 16

- MLB - Chicago Cubs vs San Francisco Giants 1.00am-4.00am Channel 32

- MLB - Chicago White Sox vs Baltimore Orioles 1.00am-4.00am Channel 33

- MLB - Minnesota Twins vs Cleveland Indians 1.00am-4.00am Channel 34

- MLB - Colorado Rockies vs Kansas City Royals 1.30am-4.30am Channel 35

- Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs LA Galaxy 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 17

- BRAZILIAN FOOTBALL - Internacional BA vs S�o Paulo 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 14

- TNA Impact Wrestling 2.00am-4.00amn Channel 10

UChannel FEED- TNA Impact Wrestling 2.00am-4.00amn Channel 41

CASTMAP - TNA Impact Wrestling 2.00am-4.00amn Channel 42

- MLB - Los Angeles Dodgers vs San Diego Padres 3.00am-6.00am Channel 36

- Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs SJ Earthquakes 3.00AM-5.00AM Channel 15

SPANISH - Mexico - Copa MX Veracruz vs Lobos BUAP 3.00AM-5.00AM Channel 16

- CONCACAF Champions League FAS vs Montreal Impact 3.00AM-5.00AM Channel 12

- Copa Sudamericana Deportivo La Guaira vs Atl�tico Nacional 3.00AM-5.00AM Channel 13







[ Copy this | Start New | Full Size ]