PLEASE SEE INFO PAGE (will open in new window now to save this page  ) TO COMBAT STATS HOST & RESOURSE - ITS KNOWING WHERE TO GO
WE ARE LOOKING AT A BETTER MENU - IN THE MEANTIME PLEASE USE EPLSPORTS MAIN MENU,CHANNELS 1-60 ARE THE SAME ON BOTH SITES.WILL TRY TO GET THIS ONE BIGGER BETTER & EASIER TO NAVIGATE.YOU WILL NEED TO ADD THE HOME PAGE TO AD BLOCK WHITE LIST IF WE GO WITH A FLASH MENU,IF YOU DONT KNOW HOW TO ADD URLS TO ADBLOCK JUST ASK IN CHAT,ITS QUITE SIMPLE TO DO .CHEERS



SATURDAY 30TH AUGUST




Live One-Day International Cricket England v India 10:00am-7:00pm SKY SPORTS 2


NRL RUGBY - Sydney Roosters vs Melbourne Storm 10.30am-12.30pm Channel 11

AUSTRALIA: AFL Geelong Cats VS Brisbane Lions 10.40AM-1.40PM Channel 26

AUSTRALIA: AFL North Melbourne Kangaroos VS Melbourne Demons 10.40AM-1.40PM Channel 27

Japan - J1 League Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe 11.00am-1.00pm Channel 29

Japan - J1 League ashima Antlers vs Tokyo 11.00am-1.00pm Channel 31

Japan - J1 League Kashiwa Reysol vs Ventforet Kofu 11.00am-1.00pm Channel 32

Japan - J1 League Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu S-Pulse 11.00am-1.00pm Channel 33

RUSSAIN Russia - Premier League Mordovia Saransk vs Torpedo Moskva 11.00am-1.00pm Channel 30

England - U18 Premier League Liverpool vs Manchester United 11.00AM-1.00PM MUTV

England - U18 Premier League Liverpool vs Manchester United 11.00AM-1.00PM LFCTV

FIBA Basketball World Cup 2014 Croatia vs Phillipines 11.30am-1.30pm Channel 34

Live MotoGP British Grand Prix 12.00pm-4.00pm Channel 9

FL72 Live Sheffield Wednesday v Nottingham Forest 12:00pm-2:30pm SKY SPORTS 1

Live European Tour Golf The Italian Open 12:00pm-4:00pm SKY SPORTS 4

GERMAN Germany - Bundesliga 2 Simulcast 12.00pm-2.00pm Channel 22

GERMAN Germany - Bundesliga 2 Erzgebirge Aue vs Fortuna D�sseldorf 12.00pm-2.00pm Channel 20

GERMAN Germany - Bundesliga 2 Karlsruher SC vs Heidenheim 12.00pm-2.00pm Channel 21

Gillette Soccer Saturday 12.00PM-5.00PM SKY SPORTS NEWS


Premier League

Burnley VS Manchester United

12.45PM-2.45PM Channel 10 - Channel 66 - Channel 67


Raceday Live Bath, Newton Abbot and Wexford 1:15pm-8:30pm Channel 8

Racing from Sandown Park, Chester and Beverley 1:30pm-5:00pm Channel 7

Live Top 14 Rugby Union La Rochelle v Toulouse 1:30pm-4:00pm SKY SPORTS 3

RUSSAIN Russia - Premier League Amkar Perm' vs Spartak Moskva 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 30

GERMANY GERMANY: Bundesliga Simulcast 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 24

GERMANY GERMANY: Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart vs K�ln 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 22

GERMANY GERMANY: Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 20

GERMANY GERMANY: Bundesliga Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 21

GERMANY GERMANY: Bundesliga Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim 2..30pm-4.30pm Channel 23

GERMANY: Bundesliga Hamburger vs Paderborn 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 26

Poland - Ekstraklasa G�rnik Leczna vs Pogon Szczecin 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 28

NORWEGIAN Norway - Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 vs Odd Grenland 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 37

Scottish Championship Rangers vs Queen of the South 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 29


Premier League Manchester City VS Stoke City 3.00PM-5.00PM Channel 10 - Channel 66 - Channel 67s

Premier League Newcastle Utd vs Crystal Palace 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 11

Premier League QPR vs Sunderland 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 12

Premier League Swansea vs West Brom 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 13

Premier League West Ham vs Southampton 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 14


England - Championship Fulham vs Cardiff City 3.00PM-5.00PM Channel 31

SVENSKA Sweden - Allsvenskan Gefle vs �tvidaberg 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 40

SVENSKA Sweden - Allsvenskan H�cken vs Mj�llby 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 39

Live US Open Tennis Arthur Ashe Stadium 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 1

Live US Open Tennis Louis Armstrong Stadium 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 2

Live US Open Tennis Grandstand 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 3

Live US Open Tennis Court 17 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 4

Live US Open Tennis Court 5 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 5

Live US Open Tennis Court 11 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 6

Denmark - Super Liga S�nderjyskE vs Randers 4.00PM-6.00PM Channel 32

ROMANAIIAN Romania - Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti vs Brasov 4.30pm-7.00pm Channel 38

Switzerland - Axpo Super League Thun vs Sion 4.45pm-7.00pm Channel 27

Poland - Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs G�rnik Zabrze 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 28

RUSSAIN Russia - Premier League Arsenal Tula vs Kuban' Krasnodar 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 30

Belgium - Pro League KV Oostende vs Genk 5.00PM-7.00PM Channel 33

NORWEGIAN Norway - Tippeligaen Aalesund vs Str�msgodset 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 37

Racing from Market Rasen 5.00PM-9.00PM Channel 7

Live GAA Kerry v Mayo 5.00PM-7.00PM SKY SPORTS 4

Italy - Serie A Chievo vs Juventus 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 9

NCAA Football Ohio State at Navy Baltimore 5.00pm-8.30pm Channel 11

NCAA Football Indiana St. at Indiana 5.00pm-8.30pm Channel 12

NCAA Football Western Mich. at Purdue 5.00pm-8.30pm Channel 13

NCAA Football UT Martin at Kentucky 5.00pm-8.30pm Channel 14

NCAA Football N. Dakota St. at Iowa St. 5.00pm-8.30pm Channel 15

NCAA Football Appalachian St. at Michigan 5.00pm-8.30pm Channel 16

NCAA Football Northern Iowa at Iowa 5.00pm-8.30am Channel 17

NCAA Football UCLA at Virginia 5.00PM-8.30PM ESPN USA

NCAA Football Georgia Southern at NC State 5.30pm-9.00pm Channel 18

NCAA Football Wofford at Georgia Tech 5.30pm-9.00pm Channel 19


Premier League

Everton VS Chelsea

5.30PM-7.30PM Channel 10 - Channel 66 - Channel 67d


GERMAN GERMANY: Bundesliga Schalke vs Bayern Munich 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 24

PORTUGESE Portugal - Primeira Liga Belenenses vs Vit�ria Guimar�es 6.00PM-8.00PM Channel 25

SPANISH Spain - La Liga C�rdoba vs Celta de Vigo 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 20

SPANISH Spain - La Liga Athletic Club vs Levante 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 21

SPANISH Spain - Segunda Division Lugo vs Real Valladolid 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 22

SPANISH Spain - Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Osasuna 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 23

Boxing Marco Huck vs. Mirko Larghetti 6.00PM-11.00PM Channel 29

MLB New York Yankees vs Toronto Blue Jays 6.00pm-9.00pm Channel 35

MLB Detroit Tigers vs Chicago White Sox 6.00pm-9.00pm Channel 36

Switzerland - Axpo Super League Luzern vs Aarau 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 27

Argentina - Primera Division Gimnasia La Plata vs Godoy Cruz 7.00PM-9.00PM Channel 32

Belgium - Pro League Mouscron-P�ruwelz vs Cercle Brugge 7.00PM-9.00PM Channel 33

NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Bod� / Glimt vs V�lerenga 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 37

ROMANIAIN Romania - Liga I Viitorul vs Steaua Bucuresti 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 38

CZECH Czech Republic - Synot Liga Mlad� Boleslav vs Slavia Praha 7.15PM-9.15PM Channel 39

MLB Chicago Cubs vs St Louis Cardinals 7.15pm-9.15pm Channel 34

POLISH Poland - Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 28

HUNGARIAN Hungary - NB1 Videoton vs Pusk�s FC 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 40

FRENCH Rugby Top 14 Racing Metro vs RC Toulon 7.45PM-9.45PM Channel 24

Italy - Serie A Roma vs Fiorentina 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 9

Live PGA Tour Golf The Deutsche Bank Championship 8:00pm-11:30pm SKY SPORTS 4

SPANISH Spain - La Liga Atl�tico Madrid vs Eibar 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 21

Croatia - 1. HNL Slaven Koprivnica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb 8.00PM-10.00PM Channel 30

PORTUGESE Portugal - Primeira Liga Sporting Braga vs Estoril 8.30PM-10.30PM Channel 25

FIBA Basketball World Cup 2014 USA vs Finland 8.30pm-11.00pm Channel 10

NCAA Football Rice at Notre Dame 8.30pm-12.00am Channel 11

NCAA Football S. Dakota St. at Missouri 8.30pm-12.00am Channel 13

NCAA Football California at Northwestern 8.30pm-12.00am Channel 16

NCAA Football Florida Atlantic at Nebraska 8.30pm-12.00am Channel 17

NCAA Football William & Mary at VA Tech 9.00pm-12.00am Channel 12

NCAA Football Arkansas at Auburn 9.00pm-12.00am Channel 14

NCAA Football UC Davis at Stanford 9.00pm-12.00am Channel 15

NCAA Football Portland St. at Oregon St 9.00pm-12.00am Channel 18

NCAA Football Portland St. at Oregon St. 9.00pm-12.00am Channel 19

Argentina - Primera Division Defensa y Justicia vs Rosario Central 9.00PM-11.00PM Channel 32

MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds 9.00pm-12.00am Channel 33

Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids 9.00pm-11.00am Channel 26

NCAA Football Clemson at Georgia 9.30pm-12.30am ESPN USA

Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs New England 10.00pm-12.00am Channel 27

SPANISH Spain - La Liga Espanyol vs Sevilla 10.00pm-12.00am Channel 21

Match of the Day 10:20pm-11:45pm Channel 35






[ Copy this | Start New | Full Size ]