PLEASE SEE INFO PAGE (will open in new window now to save this page  ) TO COMBAT STATS HOST & RESOURSE - ITS KNOWING WHERE TO GO
WE ARE LOOKING AT A BETTER MENU - IN THE MEANTIME PLEASE USE EPLSPORTS MAIN MENU,CHANNELS 1-60 ARE THE SAME ON BOTH SITES.WILL TRY TO GET THIS ONE BIGGER BETTER & EASIER TO NAVIGATE.YOU WILL NEED TO ADD THE HOME PAGE TO AD BLOCK WHITE LIST IF WE GO WITH A FLASH MENU,IF YOU DONT KNOW HOW TO ADD URLS TO ADBLOCK JUST ASK IN CHAT,ITS QUITE SIMPLE TO DO .CHEERS





SUNDAY

AUSTRALIA: AFL Western Bulldogs vs Greater Western Sydney 7.30am-10.40am Channel 28

- The Sunday Supplement 9:00am-10:30am Sky Sports 1

- Japan - J2 League Montedio Yamagata vs Shonan Bellmare 10.00am-12.00am Channel 26

RUSSAIN - Russia - Premier League CSKA Moskva vs Rostov 10.30am-1.30pm Channel 15

- Goals on Sunday 10:30am-12:30pm Sky Sports 1

- Japan - J2 League Thespa Kusatsu vs Matsumoto Y FC 11.00am-1.00pm Channel 27

- BASKETBALL - Dominican Republic vs New Zealand 11.30am-1.30pm Channel 32

SPANISH - Netherlands - Eredivisie PSV vs Vitesse 11.30am-1.30pm Channel 18

- Live European Tour GolfThe Italian Open 12:00pm-4:30pm Sky Sports 4

DANISH - Denmark - Super Liga Silkeborg vs AaB 12.00pm-2.00pm Channel 23

GERMAN - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Bochum 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 19

GERMAN - Germany - Bundesliga 2 M�nchen vs Darmstadt 98 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 20

GERMAN - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Sandhausen vs Ingolstadt 12.30pm2-.30pm Channel 21

GERMAN - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Simulcats 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 39


- Scotland - Premier League Dundee vs Celtic 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 14


- BASKETBALL - Argentina VS Croatia 12.30PM-2.30PM Channel 33

- BASKETBALL - South Korea VS Australia 12.30PM-2.30PM Channel 34

- China - Super League Beijing Guoan vs Harbin Yiteng 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 28

- China - Super League Changchun Yatai vs Guizhou Renhe 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 29

- China - Super League Hangzhou vs Jiangsu Sainty 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 30

- China - Super League Shanghai Shenhua vs Shanghai SIPG 12.45pm-2.45pm Channel 31

- Axpo Super League Grasshopper vs Vaduz 12.45pm-2.45pm Channel 12

- Axpo Super League St. Gallen vs Z�rich 12.45pm-2.45pm Channel 13

FRENCH - France - Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Bastia 1.00pm-3.00pm Channel 9

RUSSAIN - Russia - Premier League Rubin Kazan' vs Ufa 1.00pm-3.00pm Channel 15

- China - Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande vs Liaoning Whowin 1.00pm-3.00pm Channel 26

- China - Super League Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng 1.00pm-3.00pm Channel 27


Premier League

Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool



Premier League

Aston Villa vs Hull City

1.30pm-3.0pm Channel 11


- Netherlands - Eredivisie NAC Breda vs PEC Zwolle 1.30pm-3.30pm Channel 16

SPANISH - Netherlands - Eredivisie Groningen vs Ajax 1.30pm-3.30pm Channel 18

- Belgium - Pro League Club Brugge vs Anderlecht 1.30pm-3.30pm Channel 35

DANISH - Denmark - Super Liga Midtjylland vs Esbjerg 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 23

SVENSKA - Sweden - Allsvenskan Norrk�ping vs AIK 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 24

SVENSKA - Sweden - Allsvenskan IFK G�teborg vs Kalmar 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 25

NORSK - Norway - 1. Divisjon Ullensaker / Kisa vs Fredrikstad 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 17

NORSK - Norway - Tippeligaen Lillestr�m vs Haugesund 2.30pm-4.30m Channel 14

GERMAN - Germany - Bundesliga Mainz 05 vs Hannover 96 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 19

POLISH - Poland - Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie vs Legia Warszawa 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 28

- Poland - Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Ruch Chorz�w 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 29

- BASKETBALL - Serbia vs France 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 30

- BASKETBALL - Finland VS Ukraine 3.00PM-5.00PM Channel 31

ROMANIAIN - Romania - Liga I T�rgu Mures vs Botosani 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 22

- Axpo Super League Basel vs Young Boys 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 12

RUSSAIN - Russia - Premier League Lokomotiv Moskva vs Zenit 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 15

- Live GAA Dublin v Donegal 3:00pm-5:30pm Sky Sports 2

SPANISH - Netherlands - Eredivisie Twente vs Feyenoord 3.30pm-5.30pm Channel 18

- Austria - Football Bundesliga Rapid Wien vs Gr�dig 3.30pm-5.30pm Channel 26

DANISH - Denmark - Super Liga Nordsjealland vs Brondby 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 23

- France - Ligue 1 Metz vs Olympique Lyonnais 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 9


Premier League

Leicester City vs Arsenal



- Live US Open Tennis Arthur Ashe Stadium 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 1

- Live US Open Tennis Louis Armstrong Stadium 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 2

- Live US Open Tennis Grandstand 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 3

- Live US Open Tennis Court 17 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 4

- Live US Open Tennis Court 5 4.00pm-12.00am Channel 5

GERMAN - Germany - Bundesliga Freiburg vs Borussia M'gladbach 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 19

SVENSKA - Sweden - Allsvenskan Elfsborg vs Falkenberg 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 28

SVENSKA - Sweden - Allsvenskan Djurg�rden vs Malm� FF 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 29

- BASKETBALL - Senegal VS Puerto Rico 4.30PM-6.30PM Channel 32

- BASKETBALL - Slovenia VS Mexico 4.30PM-6.30PM Channel 33

FINNISH - Finland - Veikkausliiga TPS vs RoPS 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 30

- NCAA College Football Alabama A and M vs North Carolina A and T 4.45pm-7.30pm Channel 11

NORSK - Norway - Tippeligaen Viking vs Rosenborg 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 14

HEBREW - Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.20pm-7.20pm Channel 34

NORSK - Norway - Tippeligaen Start vs Sogndal 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 24

NORSK - Norway - Tippeligaen Stab�k vs Sandnes Ulf 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 25

ROMANIAIN - Romania - Liga I Astra vs CS U Craiova 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 22

POLISH - Poland - Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan vs Cracovia Krak�w 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 31

- Belgium - Pro League Lokeren vs Standard Li�ge 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 35

- BASKETBALL - Brazil VS Iran 5.00PM-7.00PM Channel 36

- Italy - Serie A Milan vs Lazio 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 41

- Greece - Superleague Xanthi vs Kerkyra 5.15pm-7.16pm Channel 13

RUSSAIN - Russia - Premier League Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moskva 5.15pm-7.15pm Channel 15

- Croatia - 1. HNL Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 17

NORWEGIAN - Norway - Tippeligaen Brann vs Molde 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 23

MEXICAN - Mexico - Liga MX Toluca vs Veracruz 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 39

PORTUGESE - Portugal - Primeira Liga Porto vs Moreirense 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 16

DANISH - Denmark - Super Liga OB vs K�benhavn 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 12

- Spain - La Liga Villarreal vs Barcelona 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 10

SPANISH - Spain - La Liga Villarreal vs Barcelona 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 18

SPANISH - Spain - Segunda Division Real Betis vs Numancia 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 20

- Live PGA Tour Golf The Deutsche Bank Championship 6:00pm-11:00pm Sky Sports 4

- MLB - Toronto Blue Jays vs New York Yankees 6.00pm-9.00pm Channel 26

- MLB - New York Mets vs Philadelphia Phillies 6.00pm-9.00pm Channel 27

- MLB - Baltimore Orioles vs Minnesota Twins 6.30pm-9.30pm Channel 28

- MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds 6.30pm-9.30pm Channel 29

- MLB - Tampa Bay Rays vs Boston Red Sox 6.30pm-9.30pm Channel 30

- MLB - Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers 7.00pm-10.00pm Channel 31

- MLB - Houston Astros vs Texas Rangers 7.00pm-10.00pm Channel 2

- MLB - St.Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs 7.00pm-10.00pm Channel 33

ROMAIIAN - Romania - Liga I Petrolul Ploiesti vs CFR Cluj 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 22

- Belgium - Pro League Sporting Charleroi vs Mechelen 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 35

- Argentina - Primera Division Belgrano vs Atl�tico Rafaela 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 36

- BASKETBALL - Lithuania VS Angola 7.00PM-9.00PM Channel 37

- BASKETBALL - Philippines VS Greece 7.00PM-9.00PM Channel 38

PORTUGESE - Portugal - Primeira Liga Benfica vs Sporting CP 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 14

- Argentina - Primera Division Independiente vs Racing Club 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 15

- Major League Soccer DC United vs New York RB 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 11

- Greece - Superleague Panathinaikos vs Panionios 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 13

HUNGARIAN - Hungary - NB1 Di�sgyor vs Debrecen 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 25

- Italy - Serie A Torino vs Internazionale 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 41

- Italy - Serie A Genoa vs Napoli 7.45pm-9.45om Channel 42

- Italy - Serie Udinese vs Empoli 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 43

- National Womens Soccer League Seattle Reign vs Kansas City 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 12

- Spain - La Liga Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 10

SPANISH - Spain - La Liga Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 18

- Croatia - 1. HNL Zagreb vs Split 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 17

SPANISH - Spain - La Liga Deportivo La Coru�a vs Rayo Vallecano 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 19

SPANISH - Spain - Segunda Division Deportivo Alav�s vs Recreativo Huelva 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 20

SPANISH - Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao Corinthians vs Fluminense 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 21

- France - Ligue 1 PSG vs Saint-�tienne 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 9

- BASKETBALL - Turkey VS USA 8.30PM-10.30PM Channel 16

- BASKETBALL - Minnesota Lynx W VS Phoenix Mercury W 8.30PM-10.30PM Channel 24

- MLB - Los Angeles Angels vs Oakland Athletics 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 34

- Canadian Football League Winnipeg vs Saskatchewan 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 14

- MLB - San Francisco Giants vs Milwaukee Brewers 9.00pm-12.00am Channel 35

- MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks vs Colorado Rockies 9.00pm1-2.00am Channel 36

- MLB - San Diego Padres vs Los Angeles Dodgers 9.00pm-12.00am Channel 37

- MLB - Seattle Mariners vs Washington Nationals 9.00pm.12.00am Channel 38

- MLB - Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins 10.00pm-1.00am Channel 39

- NCAA College Football Prairie View A and M vs Texas Southern 10.00pm-1.30am Channel 11

- Argentina - Primera Division Boca Juniors vs V�lez Sarsfield 10.00pm-12.00am Channel 15

SPANISH - Spain - La Liga Elche vs Granada 10.00pm-12.00am Channel 18

- Match of the Day 2 10:25pm-11:35pm Channel 29


[ Copy this | Start New | Full Size ]